Menu

Competition Results

 

Most Recent Tracks

These are the last 15 tracks recorded by entrants.
UserNMTrackLocationDate
Windsurfing Nelson20.89Atawhai2019.01.21
Kel22.06Holloways Beach2019.01.20
Richo21.63Boyne Island2019.01.20
Geoff Ringe21.51Urangan2019.01.20
Vando15.37Wellington Point2019.01.20
Boombuster14.67Wellington Point2019.01.20
Jonski7.17Shoalwater2019.01.20
Windsurfing Nelson7.12Atawhai2019.01.20
stroppo51.86Shoalwater2019.01.19
B Rad30.22Wynnum2019.01.19
Eric Smith24.8Yamba2019.01.19
Vando22.42Wellington Point2019.01.19
Vando22.42Wellington Point2019.01.19
Boz21.9Cottesloe2019.01.19
conan21.49Sans Souci2019.01.19

Nautical Miles

Top Nautical Miles for October 2018 from entrants.
RankSailorLocationNMTrackDate
1BozAlbany, WA, AU33.362018.10.10
2KalebMarion Bay, TAS, AU32.942018.10.03
3JonskiCoodanup, WA, AU32.72018.10.14
4cocky2Amity, QLD, AU31.82018.10.28
5Byron McilveenWallis Lake, NSW, AU31.432018.10.06
6fangmanCoodanup, WA, AU31.342018.10.25
7sluggerGlory Holes, Australind, WA, AU31.212018.10.20
8AUS02Marion Bay, TAS, AU31.112018.10.14
9RooStevenson, WA, US30.282018.10.22
10B RadAmity, QLD, AU30.172018.10.11
11KelGreen Island, QLD, AU30.152018.10.01
12StretchGlory Holes, Australind, WA, AU30.052018.10.29
13Eric SmithAmity, QLD, AU29.932018.10.28
14stroppoNovara Beach, WA, AU29.642018.10.30
15AUS200Marion Bay, TAS, AU29.372018.10.03
16Dave WCoodanup, WA, AU29.352018.10.14
17TGaleMarion Bay, TAS, AU29.222018.10.03
18conanSans Souci, NSW, AU29.072018.10.10
19VandoLake Cootharaba, QLD, AU28.422018.10.21
20Geoff RingeUrangan, QLD, AU27.942018.10.10
21KazzaMarion Bay, TAS, AU27.62018.10.03
22Tim SellarsKyeemagh, NSW, AU27.212018.10.14
23AlfaMaleSans Souci, NSW, AU26.852018.10.28
24boardsurfrRodanthe, NC, US26.572018.10.20
25ChrisoWellington Point, QLD, AU25.982018.10.14
26WindxtasyPeel Inlet, WA, AU25.92018.10.25
27Mark JordanWallis Lake, NSW, AU25.882018.10.20
28binnyGreen Island, QLD, AU25.822018.10.01
29Old SaltCoodanup, WA, AU25.752018.10.14
30ChocoBarmera, SA, AU25.542018.10.14
31Anthony WillsSanctuary Point, NSW, AU25.462018.10.30
32GP MikeChristchurch Estuary, NZ25.192018.10.22
33BrendenSanctuary Point, NSW, AU24.732018.10.22
34BostonBelmont Bay (Slipways), NSW, AU24.652018.10.18
35BoombusterWellington Point, QLD, AU24.372018.10.28
36JaymWynnum, QLD, AU24.252018.10.10
37aus 243Manly, QLD, AU24.12018.10.01
38MAREEWallis Lake, NSW, AU23.622018.10.20
39Ian WrightWallis Lake, NSW, AU23.592018.10.20
40JetlagPrimbee, NSW, AU23.582018.10.30
41sboardcrazyBudgewoi Lake, NSW, AU23.562018.10.24
42rudiLake Weyba, QLD, AU23.532018.10.02
43TRIMMERThe Train, Southport, QLD, AU23.292018.10.01
44K TLake Weyba, QLD, AU23.072018.10.01
45DrifterWellington Point, QLD, AU22.872018.10.13
46 islandboydaz81 AUS96Hamilton Island, QLD, AU22.672018.10.27
47RolzWellington Point, QLD, AU22.542018.10.10
48Tony McDowallSandstone Point, QLD, AU22.522018.10.13
49TERRYKanahooka, NSW, AU22.342018.10.22
50djmaxMilitary Jetty, QLD, AU22.232018.10.14
51yarrawLake Connewarre, VIC, AU22.212018.10.20
52TerryAChristchurch Estuary, NZ22.132018.10.09
53mortsAlbany, WA, AU21.712018.10.28
54dezzaTuggerah Bay, Lake Illawarra, NSW, AU21.622018.10.30
55JonesyAUS1972Marcoola, QLD, AU21.562018.10.28
56TK2The Train, Southport, QLD, AU20.322018.10.22
57MacroscienThe Train, Southport, QLD, AU20.212018.10.12
58nbrSanctuary Point, NSW, AU19.892018.10.27
59cookieStanley, TAS, AU19.672018.10.23
60Windsurfing NelsonAtawhai, Nelson, NZ19.632018.10.20
61SailquikCallala Bay, NSW, AU19.542018.10.27
62AnneLake Weyba, QLD, AU19.452018.10.01
63Brad BarrettLake Cootharaba, QLD, AU17.742018.10.04
64KubaMarine Parade, Southport, QLD, AU16.812018.10.31
65Kev BWellington Point, QLD, AU16.682018.10.10
66FiriebobCoodanup, WA, AU13.122018.10.18